uppdaterad lagindelning inför jubileumscupen
Lag 1 | Alice | Ardevall | Lag 7 | Molly | Fallai | |||
Elin | Johannesson | |||||||
Klara | Busch | Moa | Berggren | |||||
Tilde | Gerlin Forslund | Laura | Otel | |||||
Melker | Norrman | Alexander | Wegnelius | |||||
Hugo | Richardson | William | Gustavsson | |||||
Jacob | Andersson | Viktor | Blomstrand | |||||
Hugo | Linders | Edvin | Gårlin | |||||
Rasmus | Moberg | Adam | Wing | |||||
Felix | Wallberg | Waldemar | Eldståhl | |||||
Lag 2 | Julia | Lilja | Lag 8 | Emma | Jarl | |||
Agnes | Sjöli | Julia | Stenfeldt | |||||
Emilia | Bertén | Emma | Schlebusch | |||||
Leona | Granath | Louise | Swahn | |||||
Hugo | Skoow-Larsson | Liv | Olesen | |||||
Anton | Sopasakis | Alfons | Ruudh-Wiliö | |||||
Hugo | Hellman | Ture | Jonsson | |||||
Theo | Callert | Linus | Risne | |||||
Albin | Clase | Wing | Pappa | |||||
Anton | Karlberg | |||||||
Lag 3 | Cordelia | Rönnqvist | Lag 9 | Carla | Rydbeck | |||
Louise | Forsberg | Maja | Holmén | |||||
Linnea | Blomgren | Nicholle | Constantin | |||||
Alva | Legnedahl | Emma | Blomstrand | |||||
Axel | Borgman | Leopold | Eldståhl | |||||
Pontus | Hydén | Johan | Hansson | |||||
Alfred | Andersson | Isak | Lindquist | |||||
Ludvig | Hein | Leo | Fahlen | |||||
Theo | Nordström | Arvid | Nylander | |||||
Linus | Wennberg | |||||||
Lag 4 | Freja | Fallai | Lag 10 | Alexandra | Alenäs | |||
Lina | Landgren | Filippa | Olander | |||||
Linnea | Lindström | Maria | Nyhlén | |||||
Wilma | Arvidsgård | Stella | Iversen | |||||
Tim | Rosvall | Alice | Neckman | |||||
Edvin | Albertsson | Melker | Hinz | |||||
Albert | Arvidsson | Simon | Johannesson | |||||
Rasmus | Berggren | Hampus | Berggren | |||||
Oscar | Winterlén | Ludwig | Norrman | |||||
Walter | Arvidsson | |||||||
Lag 5 | Olivia | Wickman | Lag 11 | Linders | Pappa | |||
Philippa | Swahn | Jennifer | Rostén | |||||
Alice | Wickman | Tess | Rosvall | |||||
Joséphine | Kogej | Oliva | Ståhl | |||||
Vilhelm | Kronvall | Stina | Sjöli | |||||
Ted | Backman | Bruno | Kogej | |||||
Douglas | Rönnqvist | Samuel | Moberg | |||||
Alvin | Blomgren | Oliver | Norrman | |||||
William | Hörgren | Oliver | Ståhlbåge | |||||
Felix | Ekberg | |||||||
Elias | Andersson | |||||||
Lag 6 | Mathilda | Berggren | ||||||
Elin | Idéhn | |||||||
Alida | Malmquist | |||||||
Moa | Stenfeldt | |||||||
Teo | Lindström / | |||||||
Simon | Jellstam | |||||||
Harry | Risne | |||||||
Theo | Atterfors | |||||||
Rasmus | Olsbo | |||||||
Isak | Wickberg | |||||||
Lagledare | ||||||||
lag | namn | |||||||
1 | Carl-johan | Preis | ||||||
1 | Anna | Spangenberg | ||||||
2 | Jonathan | Johansson | ||||||
3 | Melker | Falk | ||||||
4 | Jesper | Wallström | ||||||
5 | Jesper | Jarl | ||||||
6 | Jonathan | Kjerstensson | ||||||
7 | Marcus | Löwander | ||||||
8 | Alexander | Siewers | ||||||
9 | Viktoria | Wallström | ||||||
10 | Robin | Zetterlund | ||||||
11 | Max | Rafsten | ||||||
Tid | Lag | Plan | |||
1 | 10.00 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 |
2 | 10.00 | 3 | - | 4 | 2 |
3 | 10.15 | 5 | - | 6 | 1 |
4 | 10.15 | 7 | - | 8 | 2 |
5 | 10.30 | 9 | - | 10 | 1 |
6 | 10.30 | 1 | - | 11 | 2 |
7 | 10.45 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 |
8 | 10.45 | 4 | - | 5 | 2 |
9 | 11.00 | 6 | - | 7 | 1 |
10 | 11.00 | 8 | - | 9 | 2 |
11 | 11.15 | 10 | - | 11 | 1 |
12 | 11.15 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 |
13 | 11.30 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 |
14 | 11.30 | 7 | - | 5 | 2 |
15 | 11.45 | 8 | - | 6 | 1 |
16 | 11.45 | 11 | - | 9 | 2 |
17 | 12.00 | 1 | - | 10 | 1 |
18 | 12.00 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 |
19 | 12.15 | 6 | - | 3 | 1 |
20 | 12.15 | 7 | - | 4 | 2 |
21 | 12.30 | 11 | - | 8 | 1 |
22 | 12.30 | 9 | - | 3 | 2 |
23 | 12.45 | 10 | - | 4 | 1 |
24 | 12.45 | 11 | - | 5 | 2 |
25 | 13.30 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |
26 | 13.30 | 10 | - | 7 | 2 |
27 | 13.45 | 2 | - | 9 | 1 |
28 | 13.45 | 3 | - | 11 | 2 |
29 | 14.00 | 2 | - | 8 | 1 |
30 | 14.00 | 5 | - | 10 | 2 |
31 | 14.15 | 1 | - | 7 | 1 |
32 | 14.15 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 |
33 | 14.30 | 4 | - | 8 | 1 |
Kl 13.00 Tårta
Kl 13.15 Ledarmatch